Award Winners

Senior Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
Ray Lorkin Medal Tim Peterson Mackenzie Willis Will Cleeland Mitchell Carter Mitchell Carter Kieran Lovell
Runner Up Brandon Batchelor Kieran Lovell Brandon Batchelor Lachlan Gadomski Will Campbell Ryan Matthews
Most Determined Beau Adams Stuart Donnelly Matt Coad Marcus Davies Brady Rees Will Poland
Most Serviceable Jordan Lovell Sam Rice Sam Rice Marcus Gardner Blake Grant Marcus Gardner
The one%er Award Matt Coad Matt Coad Jarrod Lawler Lachy Watt Jake Doran Sam Duigan
Tiger Man Callum Rawson Marcus Davies Jack Bilson Mitchell Walker Ryan Matthews Ryan Matthews
Reserves Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
Lucas Family Medal Simon Whitney Lachlan Clifford Ash Humphrey Michael Booth Jacko Keogh Micah Reynolds
Runner Up Kyle Barnsley Tyler Carter Lucas Griggs Blake McCulloch Josef Manix Cooper Sawdy
Most Determined Adam Golding Aidan Webster Tyler Hughes Jakob Lister Patrick Kelly Aidan Webster
Most Reliable Craig Jackman Cooper Sawdy Julian Parker Cameron Woolley Jacob Banks-Balding Max Collidge
Most Consistent Alex Huizing Ollie Farid Ben Bowerman Ash Humphrey Josh Pride Edward Burrows-Cheng
U18s Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
Rex ‘Slim’ Mitchell Medal NA Josef Manix Joey Dalco & Jacko Keogh Josef Manix Zach Adams Tom Wright
Runner Up NA Lucas Griggs Matthew Powell Lucas Griggs Riley Ashlin Austin Heald
Most Determined NA James Bones Josh Roberts Lachlan Ayliffe Shaun Clark Nate DeWeys
Most Unselfish NA Jacko Keogh Nelson Otten Jack Howarth Max Payne Jesse Cooper-Campbell
Most Courageous NA Julian Parker Ben Glancy Lewis Edwards Austin Heald Archie Sward
Most Improved NA Daniel Willoughby Zac Fleming Jesse Newton Nathan Vincent George Stevenson
Most Consistent NA NA James Fyfe Will Poland Sam Dickson Max Payne
Womens Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
Edna Pennicott Medal NA NA Hannah Squires Marla Neal Marla Neal Marla Neal
Runner Up NA NA Loveth Ochayi Cara Brooke Cara Brooke Hailee Baldwin
Most Determined NA NA Jessie Wynter Jessica Murphy Liarna Reid Cara Brooke
Most Courageous NA NA Kara Geeves Hannah Squires Jessica Murphy
Players Player NA NA Jessie Wynter Gillian Millar Gillian Millar
Club Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
Most Potential Luke Graham Lachlan Clifford Lachlan Gadomski Hugh Dixon Hugh Johnston Elijah Reardon
Most Courageous Kyle Smith Will Cleeland Ash Humphrey Benjamin Graham Lachie Clifford Blake McCulloch
Most Improved Jack Gates Brady Rees Thomas Bilson Erin Lucas Benjamin Graham Lochie Griggs
Rising Star Brandon Batchelor Kieran Lovell Lachlan Clifford Lachlan Gadomski Bailey Gordon Alex Bessell
Best Club Person Jack Dare & Edna Pennicott David Knowles Carolyn Whitehouse David Knowles Jack Dare Will Campbell