Award Winners

Senior Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
Ray Lorkin Medal Tim Peterson Mackenzie Willis Will Cleeland Mitchell Carter Mitchell Carter Kieran Lovell Kieran Lovell
Runner Up Brandon Batchelor Kieran Lovell Brandon Batchelor Lachlan Gadomski Will Campbell Ryan Matthews Will Campbell
Most Determined Beau Adams Stuart Donnelly Matt Coad Marcus Davies Brady Rees Will Poland Elijah Reardon
Most Serviceable Jordan Lovell Sam Rice Sam Rice Marcus Gardner Blake Grant Marcus Gardner Blake McCulloch
The one%er Award Matt Coad Matt Coad Jarrod Lawler Lachy Watt Jake Doran Sam Duigan Lachlan Gadomski
Tiger Man Callum Rawson Marcus Davies Jack Bilson Mitchell Walker Ryan Matthews Ryan Matthews Will Campbell
Reserves Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
Lucas Family Medal Simon Whitney Lachlan Clifford Ash Humphrey Michael Booth Jacko Keogh Micah Reynolds Ben Graham
Runner Up Kyle Barnsley Tyler Carter Lucas Griggs Blake McCulloch Josef Manix Cooper Sawdy Jakob Lister
Most Determined Adam Golding Aidan Webster Tyler Hughes Jakob Lister Patrick Kelly Aidan Webster Will Clifford
Most Reliable Craig Jackman Cooper Sawdy Julian Parker Cameron Woolley Jacob Banks-Balding Max Collidge Jacob Banks-Balding
Most Consistent Alex Huizing Ollie Farid Ben Bowerman Ash Humphrey Josh Pride Edward Burrows-Cheng Brady Rees
U18s Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
Rex ‘Slim’ Mitchell Medal NA Josef Manix Joey Dalco & Jacko Keogh Josef Manix Zach Adams Tom Wright Joe Harrison
Runner Up NA Lucas Griggs Matthew Powell Lucas Griggs Riley Ashlin Austin Heald Sam Lancaster
Most Determined NA James Bones Josh Roberts Lachlan Ayliffe Shaun Clark Nate DeWeys Fergus Shepherd
Most Unselfish NA Jacko Keogh Nelson Otten Jack Howarth Max Payne Jesse Cooper-Campbell Nate DeWeys
Most Courageous NA Julian Parker Ben Glancy Lewis Edwards Austin Heald Archie Sward Philip Willshire
Most Improved NA Daniel Willoughby Zac Fleming Jesse Newton Nathan Vincent George Stevenson Connor Lovell
Most Consistent NA NA James Fyfe Will Poland Sam Dickson Max Payne Archie Sward
Womens Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
Edna Pennicott Medal NA NA Hannah Squires Marla Neal Marla Neal Marla Neal Priscilla Odwogo
Runner Up NA NA Loveth Ochayi Cara Brooke Cara Brooke Hailee Baldwin Hailee Baldwin & Mikayla Absolom
Most Determined NA NA Jessie Wynter Jessica Murphy Liarna Reid Cara Brooke
Most Courageous NA NA Kara Geeves Hannah Squires Jessica Murphy
Players Player NA NA Jessie Wynter Gillian Millar Gillian Millar
Club Trophy 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
Most Potential Luke Graham Lachlan Clifford Lachlan Gadomski Hugh Dixon Hugh Johnston Elijah Reardon Riley Ashlin
Most Courageous Kyle Smith Will Cleeland Ash Humphrey Ben Graham Lachie Clifford Blake McCulloch Lachy Watt
Most Improved Jack Gates Brady Rees Thomas Bilson Erin Lucas Ben Graham Lochie Griggs Ben Donnelly
Rising Star Brandon Batchelor Kieran Lovell Lachlan Clifford Lachlan Gadomski Bailey Gordon Alex Bessell Zach Adams
Best Club Person Jack Dare & Edna Pennicott David Knowles Carolyn Whitehouse David Knowles Jack Dare Will Campbell Tyler Carter